Biography

0

Heather Carolin Quick Facts

Alias: Heather M. Carolin
Date of Birth: 8/15/1982
Home Town: Harbor City, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-22-32
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Redhead
Eye Color: Blue

Heather Carolin Biography

Fiery redhead Heather Carolin was born in Harbor City, California in 1982. Heather made her adult industry debut in 2007. During her first year in the adult industry Heather only made one adult feature film titled “A Woman’s Orgasm 2” produced by New Sensations and pinned in the masturbation niche.

Heather Carolin stands at 5’4 and weighs 99lbs. Heather’s fan’s love her fiery red hair but they also love her delicate slender figure which measures in at 32B-22-30. Heather currently has no piercings but she does have one tattoo of fire above her right foot. Heather wears dress size 0. Heather is also known as Playmate of the month for April 2002.

During her adult career Heather Carolin has worked for a few different adult production studios including New Sensations, Ninn Worx, Peach and L Factor. Heather has also worked alongside some bigger names in the adult industry including Faye Valentine, Celeste Star, Charlie Lane, Jana Cova, Georgia Jones, and Lela Star.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. HeathaLuvuh! says:

    Thank you so much for this website. Heather Carolin must be the most beautiful woman in the world. I’m absolutely in love! Ohhh… to be one of the lucky men who actually knows her. I’m so very jealous.
    Thanks 🙂

  2. Jen says:

    I think that you are really great. Redheads rock!!!

  3. Brett Canavan says:

    I do love Heather and have communicated with her a few times (was a member of her sites for over 18 months) My only concerns were she was getting a bit too thin and she’d vanish for months at a time. I hope she’s happier and healthy once again. Last time I spoke with her on the Playboy forums, she seemed good.

  4. Jess James says:

    Hi Heather,
    I hope you get this message.
    I’m a photographer in San Diego and I just wanted to tell you that you are the most photogenic woman I
    have ever seen ( straight up, no B.S. ).
    I was just wondering if you are going to produce a
    2015 calendar?

  5. Dan Gabor says:

    I melt for redheads and I would do anything for this young babe. Her beauty is stunning. Thanks for this site.

  6. Jon Broadbent says:

    Hi Heather, it was wonderful to meet you tonight. You are not only beautiful but great fun demonstrating an inner self confidence that perhaps was missing a few years ago. Stay happy and let that inner radiance grow.

  7. Yann says:

    Hi

    would like to get your full Pin-Up Collection,

    Can You help me please ?

    On MyFreeCams.com, links do not work

    Thanks for help

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *